ROZPIS MISTROVSKÝCH UTKÁNÍ FK NOVÁ ROLE - PODZIM 2015 |
| | | | | | |
Kolo | Datum | Den | Utkání | Začátek | Odjezd | Výsledek |
13. | 16. 8. | NE | Nová Role A - Krajková | 15:00 | | 1 : 1 na PK 5 : 3
|
1. | 22. 8. | SO | Habartov - Nová Role A | 17:00 | 15:30 | 2 : 4
|
1. | 23. 8. | NE | St.Role/N.Role dor. - H. Slavkov
| 10:00 |
| 2 : 2 na PK 4 : 5
|
13. | 26. 8. | ST | Chyše - St.Role/N.Role dor. | 17:00 | | 3 : 0
|
2. | 30. 8. | NE | Nová Role A - Plesná | 15:00 | | 7 : 2
|
2. | 29. 8. | SO | Kynšperk - St.Role/N.Role dor. | 11:00 | | 0 : 2
|
2. | 29. 8. | SO | Loket - Nová Role ž. | 10:00 | 8:45 | odloženo
|
| | | | | |
|
1. | 2. 9. | ST | Nová Role ž. - Kr. Poříčí | 17:00 | | 1 : 5
|
3. | 5. 9. | SO | Ostrov B - Nová Role A | 10:30 | 9:15 | 1 : 2
|
3. | 6. 9. | NE | St.Role/N.Role dor. - Kynžvart | 14:00 | N. Role
| 2 : 3
|
3. | 5. 9. | SO | Nová Role ž. - N.Sedlo | 10:00 | | 0 : 10
|
3. | 6. 9. | NE | Nová Role příp. - Toužim | 10:00 | | 0 : 8
|
4. | 12. 9. | SO | St. Chodovská - Nová Role A | 10:30 | 9:20 | 1 : 2
|
4. | 13. 9. | NE | Lomnice - St.Role/N.Role dor. | 10:30 | | 8 : 2
|
4. | 12. 9. | SO | Nová Role ž. - Kraslice/Rotava | 10:00 | | 3 : 7
|
4. | 13. 9. | NE | Nová Role příp. - Sedlec | 10:00 | | 2 : 8
|
5. | 20. 9. | NE | Nová Role A - Lipová | 15:00 | | 4 : 3
|
5. | 20. 9. | NE | St.Role/N.Role dor. - Habartov | 10:00 | | 6 : 8
|
5. | 19. 9. | SO | Krajková - Nová Role ž. | 10:00 | 8:30 | 3 : 7
|
5. | 19. 9.
| SO
| Nejdek - Nová Role příp. | 10:00
| 9:00
| 7 : 0
|
6. | 26. 9. | SO | Kynžvart - Nová Role A | 16:30 | 14:30 | 1 : 0
|
6. | 26. 9. | SO | Pernink - St.Role/N.Role dor. | 11:00 | | 6 : 2
|
6. | 26. 9. | SO | Nová Role ž. - Citice | 10:00 | | 4 : 2
|
6. | 27. 9.
| NE
| Nová Role příp. - Bochov | 9:00
| | 2 : 6
|
7. | 4. 10. | NE | Nová Role A - Studánka | 15:00 | | 3 : 1
|
7. | 3. 10 | SO | St.Role/N.Role dor. - Březová | 10:00 | N. Role
| 1 : 3
|
7. | 3. 10. | SO | Lomnice - Nová Role ž. | 10:00 | 9:00 | 5 : 2
|
7. | 3. 10.
| SO
| Hájek - Nová Role příp. | 11:00
| 10:00
| 2 : 0
|
8. | 11. 10. | NE | Skalná - Nová Role A | 10:30 | 8:30 | 1 : 1 na PK 3 : 2
|
8. | 10. 10. | SO | Sedlec -St.Role/N.Role dor. | 13:00 | | 2 : 4
|
8. | 10. 10. | SO
| Nová Role ž. - Velká Hleďsebe
| 10:00
| 9:00
| 2 : 7
|
2. | 11. 10.
| NE
| Stará Role - Nová Role příp. | 10:00
| 9:00
| 14 : 1
|
9. | 18. 10. | NE | Nová Role A - Jáchymov | 15:00 | | 4 : 0
|
9. | 18. 10. | NE | St.Role/N.Role dor. - Rotava | 10:00 | | 2 : 2 na PK 8 : 7
|
9. | 17. 10. | SO | Chodov - Nová Role ž. | 10:30 | 9:30 | 5 : 0
|
1. | 18. 10. | NE | Nová Role příp. - 1.FC K.Vary | 10:00 | | 1 : 8
|
10. | 25. 10. | NE | H. Slavkov - Nová Role A | 14:30 | 13:00 | 2 : 1
|
10. | 25. 10. | NE | Citice - St.Role/N.Role dor. | 13:00 | | 5 : 5 na PK 5 : 4
|
10. | 25. 10. | NE | Kr.Poříčí - Nová Role ž. | 14:00 | 12:45 | 13 : 0
|
| | | | | |
|
13. | 28. 10. | ST | Kraslice - Nová Role ž. | 10:00 | 8:30 | Odloženo na 14. 11.
|
11. | 1. 11. | NE | Nová Role A - Kraslice | 14:00 | | 1 : 0
|
11. | 8. 11.
| NE
| St.Role/N.Role dor. - Svatava | 10:00
| | 18 : 2
|
11. | 31. 10. | SO | Nová Role ž. - Loket | 10:00 | | 15 : 4
|
12. | 7. 11. | SO | D. Rychnov - Nová Role A | 10:30 | 8:45 | 3 : 1 |
12. | 8. 11. | NE | St.Role/N.Role dor. - Plesná | 10:00 | N. Role
| 5 : 2
|
12. | 7. 11. | SO | N. Sedlo - Nová Role ž. | 10:00 | | 7 : 0
|