ROZPIS FKNR - JARO 2014 | ||||||
Datum | Den | Zápas | Začátek | Odjezd | Výsledek | Poznámka |
22.3. | SO | FKNR A - Sokol Útvina | 15:00 | nehráno | ||
29.3. | SO | Slavoj Kynšperk - FKNR A | 16:00 | 14:15 | 2 : 1 | |
29.3. | SO | SKF Kraslice - FKNR ž. | 13:30 | 12:00 | 1 : 3 | |
5.4. | SO | FKNR A - Rotas Rotava | 16:30 | 2 : 1 | ||
5.4. | SO | FKNR ž. - Rotas Rotava | 10:00 | 10 : 0 | ||
12.4. | SO | FKNR A - Olympie Hroznětín | 16:30 | 6 : 2 | ||
12.4. | SO | FKNR ž. - Spartak Chodov | 10:00 | 9 : 0 | ||
12.4. | SO | FK Ostrov - FKNR př. | 10:00 | |||
19.4. | SO | FK Skalná - FKNR A | 17:00 | 15:00 | 1 : 1 | PK 2 : 4 |
20.4. | NE | Baník Kr. Poříčí - FKNR ž. | 15:00 | 13:45 | 10 : 2 | |
Hvězda Cheb - FKNR př. | Hlášenka | |||||
26.4. | SO | FKNR A - FK SMB Bochov | 17:00 | 4 : 3 | ||
26.4. | SO | FKNR ž. - BU N. Sedlo | 10:00 | 6 : 2 | ||
27.4. | NE | FKNR př. – Viktorie M. Lázně | 10:00 | |||
3.5. | SO | Sokol Lipová - FKNR A | 17:00 | 15:00 | 2 : 0 | |
3.5. | SO | OSS Lomnice - FKNR ž. | 14:00 | 13:00 | 2 : 2 | PK 1 : 4 |
Baník Sokolov - FKNR př. | Hlášenka | |||||
10.5. | SO | FKNR A - Sokol Chyše | 17:00 | 2 : 1 | ||
10.5. | SO | FKNR ž. - Oloví | 10:00 | Oloví | odhlášeno!! | |
10.5. | SO | FKNR př. - 1. FC K. Vary | 10:00 | Chodov | ||
18.5. | NE | Jiskra Aš - FKNR A | 15:00 | 13:00 | 4 : 1 | Střelnice |
17.5. | SO | FKNR ž. - V O L N O | ||||
17.5. | SO | FKNR př. - V O L N O | ||||
21.5. | ST | FKNR ž. - Baník Svatava | 17:00 | 7 : 0 | ||
24.5. | SO | FKNR A - SK D. Rychnov | 17:00 | 3 : 2 | ||
24.5. | SO | FKNR ž. - Slavoj Kynšperk | 10:00 | 7 : 1 | ||
24.5. | SO | FKNR př. - Slavoj Kynšperk | 10:00 | Chodov | ||
31.5. | SO | Loko K. Vary - FKNR A | 10:15 | 9:00 | 4 : 0 | |
1.6. | NE | Olympie Březová - FKNR ž. | 15:00 | 13:45 | 4 : 5 | |
1.6. | NE | FC Cheb - FKNR př. | 10:00 | |||
4.6. | ST | Baník Bukovany - FKNR ž. | 17:00 | 15:45 | 5 : 5 | 4:3 na PK |
6.6. | PÁ | FKNR A - Sokol Žlutice | 17:00 | 3 : 4 | ||
7.6. | SO | FKNR ž. - Baník Habartov | 10:00 | 3 : 3 | 4:2 na PK | |
8.6. | NE | FKNR př. - Baník Sokolov B | 10:00 | Nová Role | ||
14.6. | SO | Baník Vintířov - FKNR A | 13:30 | 12:15 | 1 : 0 | |
15.6. | NE | SK D. Rychnov - FKNR ž. | Rychnov | odstoupil | ||
21.6. | SO | FKNR ž. - Spartak H. Slavkov | 10:00 |