| | Rozpis mistrovských zápasů PODZIM 2009 | |
| | | FK Nová Role | | | |
Kolo | Datum | Den | Zápas | Začátek | Odjezd | Výsledek |
13. | 15.8. | SO | Nová Role A - Drmoul | 17.00 | | 3 : 2
|
1. | 22.8. | SO | H.Slavkov - Nová Role A | 17.00 | 14.30 | 2 : 0
|
3. | 22.8. | SO | Nová Role dor. - Buldoci B | 10.00 | | 4 : 4
|
1. | 26.8. | ST | Kolová - Nová Role ž. | 17.00 | 15.45 | 1 : 4
|
2. | 29.8. | SO | Nová Role A - Lomnice | 17.00 | | 2 : 2
|
4. | 30.8. | NE | Kraslice - Nová Role dor. | 10.00 | 8.15 | 1 : 0
|
2. | 29.8. | SO | Nová Role ž. - Pila | 10.00 | | 0 : 2
|
1. | 3.9. | ČT | Nová Role dor. - M.Lázně | 17.30 | | 2 : 2
|
14. | 2.9. | ST | Pernink - Nová Role ž. | 17.00 | 15.45 | 0 : 5
|
3. | 5.9. | SO | Skalná - Nová Role A | 17.00 | 15.00 | 0 : 2
|
5. | 5.9. | SO | Nová Role dor. - Nejdek | 10.00 | | 2 : 5
|
3. | 5.9. | SO | Štědrá - Nová Role ž. | 14.30 | 12.30 | 1 : 1
|
4. | 12.9. | SO | Nová Role A - D.Rychnov | 17.00 | | 1 : 1
|
6. | 13.9. | NE | Fr.Lázně - Nová Role dor. | 10.00 | 8.00 | 5 : 3
|
4. | 12.9. | SO | Nová Role ž. - V O L N O | | | |
15. | 16.9. | ST | Nová Role ž. - Bochov | 16.30 | | 12 : 1
|
5. | 19.9. | SO | Rotava - Nová Role A | 16.30 | 14.45 | 2 : 6
|
7. | 19.9. | SO | Nová Role dor. - Sokolov D | 10.00 | | 0 : 2
|
5. | 20.9. | NE | Hroznětín - Nová Role ž. | 12.30 | 11.30 | 0 : 10
|
6. | 27.9. | NE | Bukovany - Nová Role A | 16.00 | 14.30 | 1 : 1 |
8. | 26.9. | SO | Nová Role dor. - Kynžvart | 10.00 | | 3 : 0 |
6. | 26.9. | SO | VOLNO- Nová Role ž. |
|
| |
7. | 3.10. | SO | Nová Role A - Březová | 16.00 | | 3 : 3
|
9. | 4.10. | NE | Kr.Poříčí - Nová Role dor. | 10.00 | 8.30 | 1 : 7 |
7. | 3.10. | SO | Nová Role ž. - Vojkovice | 10.00 | | 7 : 2
|
8. | 10.10. | SO | FC Cheb - Nová Role A | 10.00 | 8.15 | 2 : 2
|
10. | 10.10. | SO | Nová Role dor. - Loko K.V. | 10.00 | | 2 : 0
|
8. | 11.10. | NE | Nová Role ž. - VOLNO | | | |
9. | 17.10. | SO | Nová Role A - Hroznětín | 15.30 | | 1 : 1 |
11. | 18.10. | NE | Sokolov B - Nová Role dor. | 10.00 | 8.30 | 10 : 1 |
9. | 17.10. | SO | Nová Role ž. - Sedlec | 10.00 | | 11 : 0 |
10. | 25.10. | NE | Chodov B - Nová Role A | 14.30 | 13.20 | 0 : 1 |
12. | 24.10. | SO | Nová Role dor. - Ostrov | 10.00 | | 2 : 4 |
10. | 25.10. | NE | Buldoci B - Nová Role ž. | 13.30 | 12.15 | 9 : 0 |
2. | 28.10. | ST | H.Slavkov - Nová Role dor. | 10.00 | 8.30 | 0 : 11 |
11. | 31.10. | SO | Nová Role A - Kraslice | 14.00 | | 6 : 1 |
13. | 31.10. | SO | Chodov - Nová Role dor. | 10.00 | 8.50 | 4 : 2 |
11. | 31.10. | SO | Nová Role ž. - Jáchymov | 10.00 | | 2 : 3 |
12. | 8.11. | NE | St.Role B - Nová Role A | 14.00 | 12.50 | |
14. | 7.11. | SO | Nová Role dor. - U.Cheb | 10.00 | | |
12. | 7.11. | SO | Nejdek - Nová Role ž. | 10.00 | 9.00 | |
15. | 15.11. | NE | Toužim - Nová Role dor | 10.30 | 8.45 | |
13. | 14.11. | SO | Nová Role ž. - Útvina | 10.00 | | |
| | | Turnaje mladších žáků | | | |
1. | | | | | | |
2. | | | | | | |
3. | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |