| | Mistrovské zápasy Podzim 2007 FK N. Role
| |
| | |
| | |
Kolo: | Datum: | Den: | Zápas: | Začátek: | Odjezd: | Pozn: |
1. | 4.8. | SO | Nová Role A - Loko K.Vary | 17.00 | | 3 : 3 |
2. | 11.8. | SO | St.Role - Nová Role A | 17.00 | 16.00 | 3 : 2 |
3. | 18.8. | SO | Nová Role A - Ostrov | 17.00 | | 0 : 2 |
4. | 25.8. | SO | Aš - Nová Role A | 17.00 | 15.00 | 4 : 3 |
2. | 25.8. | SO | Nová Role dor. - U.Cheb | 10.00 | | 2 : 1 |
2. | 25.8. | SO | Ostrov B - Nová Role ž. | 14.30 | 13.30 | 6 : 0 |
1. | 29.8. | ST | Nejdek - Nová Role dor. | 17.30 | 16.15 | 2 : 4 |
1. | 29.8. | ST | Nová Role ž. - Štědrá | 17.00 | | 8 : 1 |
5. | 1.9. | SO | Nová Role A - Toužim | 17.00 | | 0 : 2 |
3. | 2.9. | NE | Buldoci B - Nová Role dor. | 14.00 | 13.00 | 6 : 0
|
3. | 1.9. | SO | Nová Role ž. - V O L N O | | | |
6. | 8.9. | SO | Fr.Lázně - Nová Role A | 17.00 | 15.00 | 3 : 1 |
4. | 8.9. | SO | Nová Role dor. - Toužim | 10.00 | | 0 : 2 |
4. | 8.9. | SO | Pernink - Nová Role ž. | 12.30 | 11.15 | 0 : 10 |
7. | 15.9. | SO | Nová Role A - Kr.Poříčí | 16.30 | | 3 : 0 |
5. | 16.9. | NE | H.Slavkov - Nová Role dor. | 16.30 | 15.00 | 0 : 3 |
5. | 15.9. | SO | Nová Role ž. - Vojkovice | 10.00 | | 1 : 0 |
8. | 22.9. | SO | Nová Role A - Chodov | 16.30 | | 0 : 3 |
6. | 22.9. | SO | Žlutice - Nová Role dor. | 10.00 | 8.15 | 1 : 0 |
6. | 22.9. | SO | Nová Role ž. - Jáchymov | 10.00 | | 9 : 2 |
13. | 27.9. | ČT | Nová Role dor. - Loko K.vary | 16.30 | | 0 : 2 |
13. | 28.9. | PÁ | Hroznětín - Nová Role ž. | 10.00 | 9.10 | 0 : 12
|
9. | 29.9. | SO | Nejdek - Nová Role A | 16.30 | 15.15 | 0 : 2 |
7. | 29.9. | SO | Nová Role dor. - Chodov | 10.00 | | |
7. | 29.9. | SO | Pila - Nová Role ž. | 14.00 | 12.45 | 2 : 2 |
10. | 6.10. | SO | Nová Role A - Cheb | 16.00 | | 0 : 4 |
8. | 6.10. | SO | M.Lázně - Nová Role dor. | 10.00 | 8.00 | 3 : 0 |
8. | 6.10. | SO | Nová Role ž. - Chyše | 10.00 | | 7 : 5 |
11. | 13.10 | SO | N.Sedlo - Nová Role A | 14.00 | 12.45 | 3 : 1 |
9. | 13.10. | SO | Nová Role dor. - Ostrov | 10.00 | | 0 : 3 |
9. | 13.10. | SO | Buldoci "C" - Nová Role ž. | 13.30 | 11.45 | 0 : 0 |
12. | 20.10. | SO | Nová Role A - D.Rychnov | 15.30 | | 3 : 3
|
10. | 21.10. | NE | Aš - Nová Role dor. | 10.00 | 8.00 | 0 : 3
|
10. | 20.10. | SO | Nová Role ž. - Dalovice | 10.00 | | 14 : 1
|
13. | 28.10. | NE | Trstěnice - Nová Role A | 14.30 | 12.30 | 4 : 0 |
11. | 27.10. | SO | Nová Role dor. - Fr.Lázně | 10.00 | | 2 : 1 |
11. | 27.10. | SO | Kolová - Nová Role ž. | 12.00 | 10.45 | 5 : 0 |
14. | 3.11. | SO | Nová Role A - Kraslice | 14.00 | | 2 : 2 |
12. | 3.11. | SO | Lomnice - Nová Role dor. | 10.00 | 8.30 | 4 : 2 |
12. | 3.11. | SO | Nová Role ž. - Útvina | 10.00 | | 3 : 1 |
15. | 11.11. | NE | M.Lázně - Nová Role A | 14.00 | 12.00 | 5 : 2 |
| | | Turnaje mladší přípravky | | | |
1. | 8.9. | SO | Buldoci K. Vary | 9.00 | | |
2. | 16.9. | NE | FK Ostrov | VOLNO | | |
3. | 22.9. | SO | Spartak Chodov | 14.00 | | |
4. | 30.9. | NE | FK Nová Role | 9.00 | | |
5. | 7.1O | NE | Baník Sokolov "A" | 9.00 | | |
6. | 14.10 | NE | Baník Sokolov "B" | 9.00 | | |
7. | 21.10 | NE | FK Union Cheb 2001 | 9.00 | | |